skip navigation
Brewer High School
Composite
Search
Menu
Site Navigation
Brewer High School Sports
Fall
Boys Soccer
Cross Country
Fall Cheerleading
Field Hockey
Football
Girls Soccer
Golf
Volleyball
Winter
Boys Ice Hockey
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Competition Cheerleading
Pioneers Girls Ice Hockey
Indoor Track
Swimming & Diving
Wrestling
E-Sports
Unified Basketball
Spring
Baseball
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Softball
Track & Field
Brewer Community School Sports
Fall
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Cheerleading
Unified Basketball
Girls Volleyball
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Track & Field
Athletic Department
Athletic Staff Directory
Master Schedule
MPA Sportsmanship Winners
Athletic Facilities
Coaching Opportunities
Iron Witches
Student-Athlete Advisory Council
Ohmart Athletes of the Year
Kiah Scholarship recipients
SAAC Spirit of Sport Award
BCS Guy Toole Award winners
Class of 2020 Spotlight
Parent & Athlete Resources
Summer Activities
Online Store
BHS Participation Registration
BCS Participation Registration
Parents Night & Other Information
Athletic Philosophies
Parent Communication
Insurance
BHS Athletic Code of Conduct
BCS Athletic Code of Conduct
Concussion Management
Sports-Medicine- Certified Athletic Trainer
Winter 2021 Photo Album
Athletic Hall of Fame
Mission
Inductees
Nominations
Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
Livestream of Induction Ceremony
History of Brewer Hall of Fame & Athletic Graphic Panels
Hall of Fame Presented by Richard & Donna Corey Varney
Brewer Sports History & Championship Teams
Donations
Online Store
Hall of Fame Committee & By-Laws
Virtual Tour
Legacy "B" Sweater Award
All-Sports Boosters
Brewer Witches Apparel
Hockey Boosters
All Sports Boosters By-Laws
Kiah Golf Classic
Volunteering for Boosters
Schedules, Agendas and Minutes
Help the Boosters
Close
Days
Month
Composite Schedule
Previous
Mon Feb 05
Thu Feb 15
Wed Feb 28
Thu Feb 29
Tue Mar 05
Thu Mar 07
Mon Mar 11
Wed Mar 13
Thu Mar 14
Mon Mar 18
Tue Mar 19
Thu Mar 21
Mon Mar 25
Thu Mar 28
Fri Mar 29
Sat Mar 30
Mon Apr 01
Wed Apr 03
Fri Apr 05
Sat Apr 06
Mon Apr 08
Tue Apr 09
Wed Apr 10
Thu Apr 11
Fri Apr 12
Sat Apr 13
Mon Apr 15
Tue Apr 16
Wed Apr 17
Thu Apr 18
Fri Apr 19
Sat Apr 20
Mon Apr 22
Tue Apr 23
Wed Apr 24
Thu Apr 25
Fri Apr 26
Today
Mon Apr 29
Tue Apr 30
Wed May 01
Thu May 02
Fri May 03
Sat May 04
Mon May 06
Tue May 07
Wed May 08
Thu May 09
Fri May 10
Sat May 11
Mon May 13
Tue May 14
Wed May 15
Thu May 16
Fri May 17
Sat May 18
Mon May 20
Tue May 21
Wed May 22
Thu May 23
Fri May 24
Sat May 25
Tue May 28
Wed May 29
Thu May 30
Fri May 31
Sat Jun 01
Mon Jun 03
Tue Jun 04
Wed Jun 05
Thu Jun 06
Fri Jun 07
Sat Jun 08
Mon Jun 10
Tue Jun 11
Wed Jun 12
Fri Jun 14
Sat Jun 15
Next
Today
Pick a date
Tue. April 16, 2024
5:00
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Morse Shipbuilders
vs
Brewer Witches
Home Opener at Heddericg Field
Bold team:
Home event
iCalendar
RSS Feed
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print